05-19-24 |
L Fernandez v. Anastasia Potapova -110 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -110 | 8 h 37 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Anastasia Potapova |
05-18-24 |
Iga Swiatek -330 v. Aryna Sabalenka | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 37 h 39 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Iga Swiatek |
05-17-24 |
N Jarry v. Tommy Paul -115 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -115 | 2 h 38 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Tommy Paul |
05-16-24 |
Hubert Hurkacz v. Tommy Paul +125 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 125 | 33 h 40 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Tommy Paul |
05-15-24 |
Jelena Ostapenko v. Aryna Sabalenka -250 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 27 h 50 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Aryna Sabalenka |
05-14-24 |
Taylor Fritz -140 v. Grigor Dimitrov | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 19 h 52 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Taylor Fritz |
05-13-24 |
Sebastian Baez v. Holger Rune -160 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -160 | 31 h 35 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Holger Rune |
05-12-24 |
Francesco Passaro +175 v. Nuno Borges | Top | 1-2 |
Loss | -100 | 22 h 23 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Francesco Passaro |
05-11-24 |
Matteo Arnaldi v. N Jarry +125 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 125 | 20 h 52 m | Show |
[7%] Play on N Jarry |
05-10-24 |
Luciano Darderi v. Mariano Navone -125 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -125 | 32 h 30 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Mariano Navone |
05-09-24 |
Shelby Rogers v. Qinwen Zheng -265 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 32 h 18 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Qinwen Zheng |
05-08-24 |
Matteo Gigante +110 v. Giulio Zeppieri | | 2-0 |
Win | 110 | 24 h 55 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Matteo Gigante |
05-08-24 |
Alexander Shevchenko v. Fabian Marozsan -180 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -180 | 18 h 45 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Fabian Marozsan |
05-07-24 |
Greet Minnen +175 v. Diana Shnaider | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 16 h 15 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Greet Minnen |
05-07-24 |
Lisa Pigato v. Shelby Rogers -300 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 11 h 12 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Shelby Rogers |
05-05-24 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Andrey Rublev -225 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 100 | 38 h 58 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Andrey Rublev |
05-04-24 |
Iga Swiatek v. Aryna Sabalenka +295 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 37 h 47 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Aryna Sabalenka |
05-03-24 |
Taylor Fritz v. Andrey Rublev -125 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 7 h 56 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Andrey Rublev |
05-02-24 |
Danill Medvedev v. Jiri Lehecka +155 | Top | 0-1 |
Win | 155 | 38 h 37 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Jiri Lehecka |
05-01-24 |
Taylor Fritz -160 v. Francisco Cerundolo | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 19 h 15 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Taylor Fritz |
04-30-24 |
Felix Auger-Aliassime v. Casper Ruud -330 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -330 | 14 h 4 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Casper Ruud |
04-29-24 |
Flavio Cobolli +230 v. Karen Khachanov | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 25 h 20 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Flavio Cobolli |
04-28-24 |
Sebastian Baez v. Taylor Fritz -185 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 32 h 48 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Taylor Fritz |
04-27-24 |
Roberto Bautista Agut v. Karen Khachanov -180 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 100 | 36 h 32 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Karen Khachanov |
04-26-24 |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry v. Denis Shapovalov +175 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 175 | 31 h 22 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Denis Shapovalov |
04-25-24 |
Tomas Machac -155 v. Emil Ruusuvuori | | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 49 h 14 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Tomas Machac |
04-24-24 |
Lauren Davis v. Mayar Sherif -310 | | 1-2 |
Win | 100 | 1 h 47 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Mayar Sherif |
04-24-24 |
Sloane Stephens -265 v. M Trevisan | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 41 h 22 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Sloane Stephens |
04-23-24 |
I Begu -200 v. Linda Fruhvirtova | | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 21 h 59 m | Show |
[4%] Play on I Begu |
04-21-24 |
E Rybakina v. M Kostyuk +235 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 12 h 38 m | Show |
[7%] Play on M Kostyuk |
04-20-24 |
Iga Swiatek -340 v. E Rybakina | Top | 1-2 |
Loss | -340 | 14 h 5 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Iga Swiatek |
04-19-24 |
Taylor Fritz v. Jack Draper +125 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 11 h 40 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Jack Draper |
04-18-24 |
Botic Van de Zandschulp v. Jan-Lennard Struff -163 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 31 h 57 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Jan-Lennard Struff |
04-17-24 |
M Kostyuk v. L Siegemund +125 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 57 h 40 m | Show |
[7%] Play on L Siegemund |
04-16-24 |
Facundo Diaz Acosta +130 v. Borna Coric | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 130 | 9 h 3 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Facundo Diaz Acosta |
04-15-24 |
Veronica Kudermetova -115 v. B Krejcikova | | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 21 h 48 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Veronica Kudermetova |
04-15-24 |
Daniel Evans v. Brandon Nakashima -170 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 17 h 37 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Brandon Nakashima |
04-13-24 |
Stefano Tsitsipas +290 v. Jannik Sinner | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 290 | 16 h 59 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Stefano Tsitsipas |
04-12-24 |
Stefano Tsitsipas v. Karen Khachanov +170 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 13 h 53 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Karen Khachanov |
04-11-24 |
Karen Khachanov v. Danill Medvedev -250 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -250 | 15 h 28 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Danill Medvedev |
04-10-24 |
A De Minaur v. Talon Griekspoor +200 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 13 h 28 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Talon Griekspoor |
04-09-24 |
Arthur Fils v. Lorenzo Musetti -175 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 8 h 55 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Lorenzo Musetti |
04-07-24 |
Lorenzo Musetti +105 v. Taylor Fritz | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 105 | 3 h 23 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Lorenzo Musetti |
04-06-24 |
Frances Tiafoe v. Luciano Darderi +110 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 7 h 42 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Luciano Darderi |
04-05-24 |
Matteo Berrettini v. Lorenzo Sonego +165 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 25 h 9 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Lorenzo Sonego |
04-04-24 |
Julia Riera +110 v. Tatjana Maria | Top | 1-2 |
Loss | -100 | 31 h 27 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Julia Riera |
04-03-24 |
Varvara Gracheva v. Elise Mertens -310 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 100 | 24 h 41 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Elise Mertens |
04-02-24 |
Marie Bouzkova -345 v. R Marino | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 26 h 52 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Marie Bouzkova |
04-01-24 |
Magda Linette v. Petra Martic -125 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -125 | 14 h 49 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Petra Martic |
04-01-24 |
Pavel Kotov v. Elliot Benchetrit +295 | | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 11 h 60 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Elliot Benchetrit |
03-31-24 |
Grigor Dimitrov v. Jannik Sinner -300 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 36 h 49 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Jannik Sinner |
03-29-24 |
Danill Medvedev +170 v. Jannik Sinner | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 29 h 26 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Danill Medvedev |
03-28-24 |
E Rybakina v. Victoria Azarenka +250 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 4 h 52 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Victoria Azarenka |
03-26-24 |
Tomas Machac v. Matteo Arnaldi +105 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 25 h 38 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Matteo Arnaldi |
03-24-24 |
Jiri Lehecka v. Alexei Popyrin +150 | Top | 8-12 |
Win | 150 | 42 h 44 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Alexei Popyrin |
03-23-24 |
Lorenzo Musetti v. Roman Safiullin -160 | Top | 13-6 |
Loss | -160 | 14 h 50 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Roman Safiullin |
03-22-24 |
Maria Timofeeva v. Linda Noskova -290 | Top | 8-12 |
Win | 100 | 39 h 6 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Linda Noskova |
03-21-24 |
Dusan Lajovic v. Gael Monfils -230 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 57 h 11 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Gael Monfils |
03-20-24 |
Storm Hunter -155 v. M Trevisan | | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 19 h 53 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Storm Hunter |
03-20-24 |
V Tomova -170 v. T Korpatsch | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 32 h 40 m | Show |
[7%] Play on V Tomova |
03-19-24 |
Simona Halep -125 v. Paula Badosa Gibert | | 1-2 |
Loss | -125 | 17 h 40 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Simona Halep |
03-19-24 |
Peyton Stearns v. Wang Yafan +105 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 20 h 2 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Wang Yafan |
03-17-24 |
Danill Medvedev v. Carlos Alcaraz -200 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 11 h 38 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Carlos Alcaraz |
03-16-24 |
Jannik Sinner v. Carlos Alcaraz +130 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 130 | 34 h 2 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Carlos Alcaraz |
03-14-24 |
Maria Sakkari +120 v. Emma Navarro | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 120 | 16 h 58 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Maria Sakkari |
03-12-24 |
Angelique Kerber +135 v. Caroline Wozniacki | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 31 h 31 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Angelique Kerber |
03-11-24 |
Casper Ruud v. Arthur Fils +240 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -100 | 31 h 47 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Arthur Fils |
03-10-24 |
Thiago Seyboth Wild v. Fabian Marozsan +120 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 120 | 18 h 34 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Fabian Marozsan |
03-09-24 |
Qinwen Zheng -275 v. Y Yuan | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -275 | 22 h 30 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Qinwen Zheng |
03-08-24 |
Brandon Nakashima v. Jiri Lehecka -125 | Top | 1-2 |
Win | 100 | 34 h 1 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Jiri Lehecka |
03-08-24 |
Camila Giorgi +230 v. Linda Noskova | | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 0 h 1 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Camila Giorgi |
03-07-24 |
Varvara Gracheva v. Y Yuan -334 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 51 h 14 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Y Yuan |
03-06-24 |
Yannick Hanfmann -310 v. Pedro Cachin | | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 15 h 55 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Yannick Hanfmann |
03-06-24 |
Sara Sorribes Tormo v. Marie Bouzkova -225 | | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 23 h 49 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Marie Bouzkova |
03-06-24 |
Angelique Kerber v. Petra Martic -200 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -200 | 23 h 53 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Petra Martic |
03-03-24 |
X Wang v. Y Yuan +180 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 180 | 6 h 58 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Y Yuan |
03-02-24 |
Ugo Humbert -210 v. Alexander Bublik | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 18 h 52 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Ugo Humbert |
03-01-24 |
A Kalinina -155 v. Diane Parry | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 27 h 38 m | Show |
[7%] Play on A Kalinina |
02-29-24 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -180 v. X Wang | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 41 h 8 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova |
02-28-24 |
Jiri Lehecka v. Karen Khachanov -195 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -195 | 11 h 12 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Karen Khachanov |
02-27-24 |
E Arango +240 v. Alycia Parks | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 240 | 33 h 5 m | Show |
[7%] Play on E Arango |
02-26-24 |
Denis Shapovalov -135 v. Andy Murray | Top | 1-2 |
Loss | -135 | 24 h 31 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Denis Shapovalov |
02-26-24 |
Adrian Mannarino -140 v. Botic Van de Zandschulp | | 0-2 |
Loss | -140 | 22 h 31 m | Show |
[4%] Play on Adrian Mannarino |
02-25-24 |
Sebastian Baez -200 v. Mariano Navone | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 14 h 53 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Sebastian Baez |
02-24-24 |
A Kalinskaya -215 v. J Paolini | Top | 1-2 |
Loss | -215 | 19 h 34 m | Show |
[7%] Play on A Kalinskaya |
02-23-24 |
J Paolini +125 v. Sorana Cirstea | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 125 | 8 h 53 m | Show |
[7%] Play on J Paolini |
02-22-24 |
Alexei Popyrin +135 v. Alexander Bublik | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 135 | 11 h 46 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Alexei Popyrin |
02-21-24 |
Anastasia Potapova +185 v. Qinwen Zheng | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -100 | 12 h 20 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Anastasia Potapova |
02-20-24 |
Karolina Pliskova v. Ashlyn Krueger +155 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -100 | 16 h 57 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Ashlyn Krueger |
02-19-24 |
Daniel Evans v. Roman Safiullin -202 | Top | 2-0 |
Loss | -202 | 20 h 43 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Roman Safiullin |
02-19-24 |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -180 v. Marie Bouzkova | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 29 h 32 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova |
02-18-24 |
Sloane Stephens v. Clara Burel -105 | Top | 2-1 |
Loss | -105 | 8 h 47 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Clara Burel |
02-17-24 |
Grigor Dimitrov v. A De Minaur -125 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 11 h 23 m | Show |
[7%] Play on A De Minaur |
02-16-24 |
E Rybakina -320 v. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 18 h 28 m | Show |
[7%] Play on E Rybakina |
02-15-24 |
Andrea Vavassori +130 v. Laslo Djere | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 130 | 33 h 41 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Andrea Vavassori |
02-14-24 |
Denis Shapovalov -150 v. Gael Monfils | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -150 | 53 h 8 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Denis Shapovalov |
02-13-24 |
A De Minaur -170 v. Sebastian Korda | Top | 2-0 |
Win | 100 | 21 h 33 m | Show |
[7%] Play on A De Minaur |
02-12-24 |
Talon Griekspoor -160 v. Lorenzo Musetti | Top | 2-1 |
Win | 100 | 22 h 27 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Talon Griekspoor |
02-11-24 |
Varvara Gracheva v. Lin Zhu -225 | Top | 0-2 |
Win | 100 | 6 h 12 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Lin Zhu |
02-10-24 |
Hubert Hurkacz -155 v. Ugo Humbert | Top | 0-2 |
Loss | -155 | 15 h 25 m | Show |
[7%] Play on Hubert Hurkacz |